#11 Nadine Yunginger |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Susquehanna | 11/16/11 | * | 23 | 4-6 | .667 | 1-3 | .333 | 6-6 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 |
| vs Immaculata | 11/19/11 | * | 35 | 3-10 | .300 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10.5 |
| vs York (Pa.) | 11/20/11 | * | 32 | 1-8 | .125 | 1-5 | .200 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9.0 |
| at Lancaster Bible | 11/28/11 | * | 21 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 |
| at Arcadia | 11/30/11 | 23 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-3 | .333 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.4 | |
| MESSIAH | 12/03/11 | * | 28 | 4-11 | .364 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6.7 |
| at Moravian | 12/06/11 | 30 | 5-12 | .417 | 2-5 | .400 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7.7 | |
| WILKES | 12/10/11 | * | 36 | 3-9 | .333 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-3 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7.8 |
| PENN ST. HARRISBURG | 12/11/11 | * | 32 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-1 | .000 | 12-13 | .923 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4.4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8.4 |
| at Sacred Heart (P.R.) | 12/18/11 | * | 34 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 |
| vs Wheaton (Mass.) | 12/20/11 | * | 18 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 |
| YORK (PA.) | 01/05/12 | * | 41 | 4-14 | .286 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-4 | .250 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7.7 |
| WIDENER | 01/11/12 | * | 28 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-2 | .000 | 4-6 | .667 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 7.7 |
| at Albright | 01/14/12 | * | 28 | 4-10 | .400 | 2-4 | .500 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.0 |
| LEBANON VALLEY | 01/18/12 | * | 40 | 0-11 | .000 | 0-7 | .000 | 3-5 | .600 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4.7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.7 |
| ALVERNIA | 01/21/12 | * | 37 | 6-11 | .545 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8.1 |
| at Lycoming | 01/25/12 | * | 38 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 7-8 | .875 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8.4 |
| ARCADIA | 01/28/12 | * | 36 | 4-10 | .400 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8.4 |
| at Widener | 02/01/12 | * | 28 | 4-9 | .444 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-4 | .250 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8.5 |
| ALBRIGHT | 02/04/12 | * | 38 | 3-9 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8.5 |
| at Lebanon Valley | 02/08/12 | * | 34 | 3-5 | .600 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8.4 |
| at Alvernia | 02/11/12 | * | 36 | 6-10 | .600 | 5-6 | .833 | 14-14 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 9.5 |
| LYCOMING | 02/14/12 | * | 26 | 2-9 | .222 | 1-5 | .200 | 3-5 | .600 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9.4 |
| at Messiah | 02/18/12 | * | 36 | 3-9 | .333 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9.3 |
| at Lebanon Valley | 02/22/12 | * | 23 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 |
| Totals | 23 | 781 | 67-202 | .332 | 30-98 | .306 | 63-84 | .750 | 44 | 71 | 115 | 4.6 | 75 | 4 | 69 | 52 | 10 | 35 | 227 | 9.1 | |
| Games played: 25 | Rebounds/game: 4.6 | |
| Points/game: 9.1 | Assists/game: 2.8 | |
| FG Pct: 33.2 | Turnovers/game: 2.1 | |
| 3FG Pct: 30.6 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.3 | |
| FT Pct: 75.0 | Steals/game: 1.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.4 |